Loading..

Chinmaya Mission Mumbai
Prerana Zonal Committee 2019-20
Email: cmnavimumbai@gmail.com
   
Designation Name 
Swamin/Brahmacharin Swamini Swaprabhanandaji
  Swamini Samarpitanandaji
Trustee Parindra Kadakia
President Amol Khair
Advisor & Patron Mohan Gurnani
Advisor & Patron Rajesh Prajapati
Advisor & Patron Jayaji Nath
Advisor & Patron P N Kalra
Advisor & Patron Shantala Bhat
Imm Past Zonal President M G K Mallya
Vice President-1 Priya Gurnani
Vice President-2 Rakesh Prajapti
Secretary Subodh Kunte
Jt. Secretary-1 Pavitra Sudhakar
Jt. Secretary-2 Srinivas Boddula
Treasurer Sharad Savadi
Study Group Program Director S P Dhanpal 
Study Group  Coordinator Radhika Mallya
Balavihar Program Director Akila Ganesan
Balavihar  Coordinator Chetana Kadame
CHYK Program Director Anju Taparia
CHYK Secretary Chaitanya Chhatre
CHYK Joint Secretary-1 Arun a Kutty
CHYK Joint Secretary-2 Shanta Suresh
Vanaprastha Program Director Subhash Chandra Sharma
Vanaprastha  Coordinator Sitapati Koundinya
Sethukari Program Director Neha Khair
Sethukari Program Coordinator Venkatesh Lalit Baori
Shishuvihar Program Director Padmaja Ananthanarayan
Shishuvihar  Coordinator Archana Chhatre
Geeta Chanting Comp.Director Manjula Suresh
Geeta Chanting Coordinator Hemamalini Sureshkumar
Corporate Workshops Program Director Ulhas Joshi
Corporate Workshops  Coordinator Vijayalakshmi Suresh
Chinmaya Edu.Outreach Program Director Lakshmi Varanasi
Chinmaya Edu.Outreach Coordinator-1 Usha Ugrani
Chinmaya Edu.Outreach Coordinator-2 Shalini CP
Chinmaya Memorial Lecturers Program Director Rakesh Prajapati
Chinmaya Memorial Lecturers Coordinator Priya Gurnani
Chinamya Book Fair Program Director C P Santosh Kumar 
Chinamya Book Fair  Coordinator Manju Anand
Chinmaya Fine Arts Program Director S Vaidyanathan
Chinmaya Fine Arts Coordinator Sharad Savadi
PR & Publicity Program Director Ananthanarayan Iyer
Publicity Program Coordinator-1 S Vaidyanathan
Publicity Program Coordinator-2 Jagatjit Patro
Shree Mahalakshmi Temple  Programs Director M G K Mallya
Shree Mahalakshmi Temple  Festival  Coordinator Anil Bagaria
Nodal Yagnas Program Director M G K Mallya
Nodal Yagnas  Coordinator Aruna Joshi
Chinmaya Camps & Spiritual Tours/Picnics Director M G K Mallya
Chinmaya Camps & Spiritual Tours/Picnics Coordinator Murli Karia
Chinmaya Swaranjali & Bhajans Program Director Banumati Koundinya
Chinmaya Swaranjali & Bhajans  Coordinator-1 Dr. Vimala
Chinmaya Swaranjali & Bhajans Coordinator-2 Jaya Nair
PANVEL : Nodal Sewak Anil Bagaria
PANVEL :  Nodal Coordinator Adithya Vaddiraju
KAMOTHE : Nodal Sewak Jagatjit Patro
KAMOTHE : Nodal Coordinator A. Manisha 
KHARGHAR : Nodal Sewak T P S Nair
KHARGHAR : Nodal Coordinator Dr. Pushpaveni
CBD BELAPUR : Sewak Keshav Sharma
CBD BELAPUR : Nodal Coordinator Nalini Ramakrishnan
SEAWOODS : Nodal Sewak Vandana Ranade
SEAWOODS : Nodal Coordinator Ranjani Rajamani
NERUL : Nodal Sewak Priya krishnan
NERUL : Nodal Coordinator Shailaja Jeyakumar
JUINAGAR : Nodal Sewak Gopakumar K M
SANPADA : Nodal Sewak Thangamani Vaidyanathan
VASHI :  Nodal Sewak Aruna Joshi
VASHI :  Nodal Coordinator Kanakam Mahadevan
KOPPER KHAIRANE : Nodal Sewak Manju Shankaran
GHANSOLI : Nodal Sewak Meghna Bhansali
AIROLI : Nodal Sewak Dr. Gitanjali Taori
Invitee M P Haran
Invitee J N Madan
Invitee H K Ramarao
Invitee K Karunakaran
Manager Admin. & Accounts Shivaramakrishnan V R
Asst. Manager Admin. & Accounts C P Santosh Kumar 
Accounts Officer Sunitha Reddy